DynastyMath
Weekly start/sit · Updated

Week 6 waiver wire: trending adds

Who fantasy managers are adding right now, from Sleeper’s public trending data.

The most-added player right now is Dameon Pierce (RB, PHI), added in 4,075,056 Sleeper leagues in the last day.

#PlayerAdds (24h)PPR PPG
1RB Dameon Pierce PHI4,075,0563.2
2RB MarShawn Lloyd GB2,694,2138.5
3TE Brenton Strange JAX1,751,58010.1
4WR Darius Cooper PHI1,256,7808.8
5RB Kimani Vidal LAC1,018,2005.4
6RB Jaleel McLaughlin CLE837,0002.3
7TE Tyler Higbee LAR798,4449.3
8WR Kendrick Bourne ARI616,6267
9WR Efton Chism NE569,4766.4
10WR Germie Bernard PIT516,9515.5
11QB Kirk Cousins LV466,63219.3
12RB Kendre Miller NO420,2426
13QB Aaron Rodgers PIT412,60417.4
14RB Corey Kiner NE409,9441.9
15WR Xavier Worthy KC403,9298.3
16WR Ryan Flournoy DAL346,6887.1
17WR Brandin Cooks SF293,7803.9
18QB C.J. Stroud HOU292,41117.8
19RB Woody Marks HOU286,2368.7
20WR Keenan Allen IND279,3569.6
21RB Blake Corum LAR246,7287.7
22TE Darren Waller CAR237,95110
23RB Rhamondre Stevenson NE230,40012.2
24QB Jayden Daniels WAS228,12821.6
25WR Tre Tucker LV208,80010.4
26RB Ty Johnson BUF200,8387.8
27WR Khalil Shakir BUF196,7408.3
28RB Samaje Perine CIN189,6526
29RB Jacory Croskey-Merritt WAS168,8319
30WR Keon Coleman BUF164,9079.9
31QB Matthew Stafford LAR162,44119
32QB Jordan Love GB160,62018.6
33TE Kyle Pitts ATL148,1345.4

Keep reading

More free tools