DynastyMath
Player values · Updated

Malik Washington dynasty trade value

WR, MIA, age 25.

Malik Washington is the #107 dynasty asset in 1QB leagues (value 1,145) and #123 in superflex (value 814), and the WR46 at his position, as of October 14, 2026.

1QB value
1,145
Superflex value
814
Position rank
WR46
Age
25
PPR PPG (2026)
10
Status
Active

Value by source

Sources disagree Sell: market above experts Spread between sources: 95%.

SourceWeight1QB value
DynastyProcess experts40%109
Sleeper ADP30%2,175
nflverse production15%1,845
Composite1,145

A big spread means experts, drafters and production disagree. When the draft market values a player well below the experts, that is a possible buy; well above, a possible sell.

Players with similar value

Straight-up trades for any of these are roughly fair in 1QB:

#PlayerPos rankAgePPR PPG1QB value
1QB Jaxson Dart NYGQB202313.71,148
2TE Travis Kelce KCTE133713.21,177
3TE Kyle Pitts ATLTE12265.41,184
4WR KC Concepcion CLEWR45226.41,187
5RB Kyle Monangai CHIRB282414.81,191
6TE Kenyon Sadiq NYJTE14217.81,084

Compare Malik Washington vs Jaxson Dart

Composite values from DynastyProcess (40%), Sleeper (30%), nflverse (15%) (weights re-normalised over the sources available today); expert values from DynastyProcess open data (GPL-3.0); nflverse data CC BY 4.0, changed by us into per-game production ranks. Projections: Sleeper public API. Updated October 14, 2026. How the composite works. Values are a starting point, not a guarantee.

Keep reading

More free tools