DynastyMath
Dynasty rankings · Updated

Dynasty WR rankings 2026

Every wide receiver ranked by open dynasty value.

The top dynasty wide receiver is Jaxon Smith-Njigba (SEA, age 24). The top 12 WRs average 25.7 years old.

#PlayerPos rankAgePPR PPG1QB value
1WR Jaxon Smith-Njigba SEAWR12427.99,830
2WR Puka Nacua LARWR22525.99,554
3WR Amon-Ra St. Brown DETWR32620.89,503
4WR CeeDee Lamb DALWR427239,111
5WR Ja'Marr Chase CINWR526168,877
6WR Drake London ATLWR62515.27,489
7WR Justin Jefferson MINWR72715.97,114
8WR Nico Collins HOUWR82720.96,832
9WR Chris Olave NOWR92619.76,573
10WR Garrett Wilson NYJWR102617.36,305
11WR Malik Nabers NYGWR112314.86,112
12WR Zay Flowers BALWR122620.56,085
13WR Tetairoa McMillan CARWR132318.65,971
14WR Christian Watson GBWR142721.95,770
15WR A.J. Brown NEWR15295.64,745
16WR Rashee Rice KCWR16269.54,410
17WR George Pickens DALWR172513.74,352
18WR Carnell Tate TENWR18219.74,338
19WR DeVonta Smith PHIWR192716.24,335
20WR Tee Higgins CINWR202715.14,228
21WR Parker Washington JAXWR212416.34,175
22WR Emeka Egbuka TBWR222410.73,938
23WR Luther Burden CHIWR232211.23,693
24WR Davante Adams LARWR2433193,432
25WR Jameson Williams DETWR252511.53,415
26WR Jordyn Tyson NOWR2622—3,415
27WR Matthew Golden GBWR272315.73,216
28WR Jaylen Waddle DENWR28279.72,963
29WR Michael Wilson ARIWR292612.82,928
30WR Jalen Coker CARWR302417.42,898
31WR Ladd McConkey LACWR31249.12,846
32WR DJ Moore BUFWR32299.12,764
33WR Rome Odunze CHIWR33248.52,722
34WR Mike Evans SFWR343315.32,388
35WR Denzel Boston CLEWR352213.82,165
36WR DK Metcalf PITWR36289.72,146
37WR Josh Downs INDWR372591,857
38WR Marvin Harrison HOUWR38244.91,762
39WR Makai Lemon PHIWR39225.11,546
40WR Terry McLaurin WASWR403110.61,520
41WR Jordan Addison MINWR41248.31,463
42WR Wan'Dale Robinson TENWR422510.31,448
43WR Devaughn Vele NOWR432812.41,223
44WR Alec Pierce INDWR44266.11,214
45WR KC Concepcion CLEWR45226.41,187
46WR Malik Washington MIAWR4625101,145
47WR Brian Thomas JAXWR47245.11,080
48WR Xavier Worthy KCWR48238.31,069
49WR Michael Pittman PITWR49295.31,053
50WR Romeo Doubs NEWR50269.41,044
51WR Stefon Diggs WASWR513213.3984
52WR Jayden Higgins HOUWR5223—907
53WR Tyquan Thornton KCWR532611.2851
54WR Deebo Samuel SFWR543012.1814
55WR Tre Tucker LVWR552510.4790
56WR Keon Coleman BUFWR56239.9764
57WR Roman Wilson PITWR57259746
58WR Chris Godwin TBWR58307.7653
59WR Jakobi Meyers JAXWR59299.5631
60WR Khalil Shakir BUFWR60268.3627

Composite values from DynastyProcess (40%), Sleeper (30%), nflverse (15%) (weights re-normalised over the sources available today); expert values from DynastyProcess open data (GPL-3.0); nflverse data CC BY 4.0, changed by us into per-game production ranks. Projections: Sleeper public API. Updated October 14, 2026. How the composite works. Values are a starting point, not a guarantee.

Keep reading

More free tools