DynastyMath
Dynasty rankings · Updated

Dynasty player values 2026

One page per player for the top 200 by open dynasty value, each with comparable trades.

The top 200 dynasty players run from Jaxon Smith-Njigba (10,160) down to Jalen McMillan (229) in 1QB value, as of October 18, 2026.

#PlayerPosAge1QBSF
1Jaxon Smith-Njigba SEAWR2410,1609,128
2Puka Nacua LARWR259,5518,501
3Jahmyr Gibbs DETRB249,4448,206
4Bijan Robinson ATLRB249,2607,978
5Amon-Ra St. Brown DETWR269,1358,046
6CeeDee Lamb DALWR278,9667,904
7Ja'Marr Chase CINWR268,8487,868
8Kenneth Walker KCRB258,2076,605
9Justin Jefferson MINWR277,0505,942
10Jonathan Taylor INDRB277,0355,486
11Nico Collins HOUWR276,9525,571
12Drake London ATLWR256,9405,517
13Josh Allen BUFQB306,91110,208
14Chris Olave NOWR266,7985,237
15Ashton Jeanty LVRB226,7875,363
16Christian Watson GBWR276,5465,422
17Malik Nabers NYGWR236,3764,996
18James Cook BUFRB276,1594,652
19Brock Bowers LVTE236,0024,846
20Garrett Wilson NYJWR265,9814,639
21Trey McBride ARITE265,9044,668
22Zay Flowers BALWR265,8664,780
23Tetairoa McMillan CARWR235,8014,368
24Breece Hall NYJRB255,7334,277
25Kyren Williams LARRB265,6034,326
26Christian McCaffrey SFRB305,0733,773
27Parker Washington JAXWR244,9323,833
28Lamar Jackson BALQB294,8078,430
29Javonte Williams DALRB264,7333,541
30George Pickens DALWR254,5523,421
31Jeremiyah Love ARIRB214,3723,597
32Drake Maye NEQB244,3637,532
33A.J. Brown NEWR294,3473,290
34Chase Brown CINRB264,2503,176
35Brock Purdy SFQB264,2087,738
36Carnell Tate TENWR214,1973,180
37DeVonta Smith PHIWR274,1133,214
38Tee Higgins CINWR274,0343,007
39De'Von Achane MIARB253,9553,010
40Joe Burrow CINQB293,9377,835
41Sam LaPorta DETTE253,7532,835
42Emeka Egbuka TBWR243,6902,861
43Patrick Mahomes KCQB313,5576,973
44Derrick Henry BALRB323,5152,660
45Matthew Golden GBWR233,5132,686
46Tyler Warren INDTE243,4802,594
47Rashee Rice KCWR263,3492,433
48Luther Burden CHIWR223,3462,503
49Jordyn Tyson NOWR223,2582,564
50Davante Adams LARWR333,2302,409
51Jameson Williams DETWR253,2162,386
52Jayden Daniels WASQB253,1806,303
53Chuba Hubbard CARRB273,1532,450
54Tucker Kraft GBTE253,0532,069
55Trevor Lawrence JAXQB273,0416,121
56Isaiah Likely NYGTE263,0022,102
57Jaylen Waddle DENWR272,9902,178
58Jalen Coker CARWR242,9572,202
59Michael Wilson ARIWR262,9402,192
60Ladd McConkey LACWR242,9232,143
61Bucky Irving TBRB242,8632,220
62Omarion Hampton LACRB232,8151,980
63Mike Evans SFWR332,8122,117
64Jared Goff DETQB322,6795,625
65DJ Moore BUFWR292,6551,998
66Caleb Williams CHIQB242,6425,509
67Dalton Kincaid BUFTE272,5861,838
68Jordan Love GBQB272,5735,881
69Jaylen Warren PITRB272,5721,853
70DK Metcalf PITWR282,3941,623
71Harold Fannin CLETE222,3781,682
72Rome Odunze CHIWR242,3361,691
73Denzel Boston CLEWR222,2611,570
74George Kittle SFTE332,2351,704
75D'Andre Swift CHIRB272,2281,660
76Jalen Hurts PHIQB282,1594,737
77Dak Prescott DALQB332,1335,317
78Colston Loveland CHITE222,1131,681
79Saquon Barkley PHIRB292,1021,530
80Travis Etienne NORB272,0051,546
81Josh Downs INDWR251,9341,385
82Matthew Stafford LARQB381,8563,655
83Kyle Monangai CHIRB241,8061,331
84Quinshon Judkins CLERB221,7861,346
85Bhayshul Tuten JAXRB231,7561,388
86Bryce Young CARQB251,7564,460
87Terry McLaurin WASWR311,6851,286
88C.J. Stroud HOUQB251,6734,611
89Cam Skattebo NYGRB241,6551,313
90Travis Kelce KCTE371,6091,299
91Juwan Johnson NOTE301,5941,224
92Alec Pierce INDWR261,5651,145
93Jadarian Price SEARB231,4291,050
94Jaxson Dart NYGQB231,4254,485
95Tyler Shough NOQB271,4234,599
96Wan'Dale Robinson TENWR251,407956
97TreVeyon Henderson NERB231,378967
98Rhamondre Stevenson NERB281,361950
99Makai Lemon PHIWR221,3411,064
100KC Concepcion CLEWR221,3371,104
101Jordan Addison MINWR241,257919
102Justin Herbert LACQB281,2463,295
103Brenton Strange JAXTE251,204950
104Bo Nix DENQB261,1743,557
105Devaughn Vele NOWR281,136837
106Kyle Pitts ATLTE261,088798
107Malik Washington MIAWR251,075686
108Braelon Allen NYJRB221,071851
109Michael Pittman PITWR291,064802
110Xavier Worthy KCWR231,056789
111Brian Thomas JAXWR241,055710
112Kenyon Sadiq NYJTE211,046757
113David Montgomery HOURB291,021771
114Aaron Jones MINRB31986761
115Romeo Doubs NEWR26934687
116Kirk Cousins LVQB389332,383
117Tyler Allgeier ARIRB26914702
118Woody Marks HOURB25898679
119Fernando Mendoza LVQB238953,182
120Roman Wilson PITWR25890655
121Deebo Samuel SFWR30875662
122Ollie Gordon MIARB22857678
123Tyquan Thornton KCWR26852621
124De'Zhaun Stribling SFWR23846636
125Jayden Higgins HOUWR23846607
126Marvin Harrison HOUWR24832569
127Dameon Pierce PHIRB26830607
128Pat Freiermuth PITTE27821638
129Kyler Murray MINQB297832,841
130RJ Harvey DENRB25730565
131Stefon Diggs WASWR32706515
132Josh Jacobs GBRB28688501
133Jonathon Brooks CARRB23681486
134Cam Ward TENQB246802,515
135Tre Tucker LVWR25677471
136Germie Bernard PITWR22675512
137Terrance Ferguson LARTE23668521
138Malik Willis MIAQB276652,368
139Keon Coleman BUFWR23665509
140Tre' Harris LACWR24638451
141Emanuel Wilson SEARB27625484
142Khalil Shakir BUFWR26609456
143Jakobi Meyers JAXWR29608459
144Dallas Goedert PHITE31597474
145Jake Ferguson DALTE27590474
146Michael Penix ATLQB265892,177
147Chris Godwin TBWR30581437
148Omar Cooper NYJWR22581441
149Jonah Coleman DENRB23570428
150Jayden Reed GBWR26564422
151Blake Corum LARRB25553416
152Antonio Williams WASWR22547420
153Darius Cooper PHIWR24536409
154Courtland Sutton DENWR31524387
155Chris Bell MIAWR22518375
156Baker Mayfield TBQB315152,344
157Eli Stowers PHITE23509435
158Aaron Rodgers PITQB424901,619
159T.J. Hockenson MINTE29469360
160Quentin Johnston LACWR25467356
161MarShawn Lloyd GBRB25455342
162Sam Darnold SEAQB294441,887
163Jaylin Noel HOUWR24429335
164Rachaad White WASRB27415321
165Adonai Mitchell NYJWR24412326
166Pat Bryant DENWR23412302
167Tony Pollard TENRB29403307
168Dontayvion Wicks PHIWR25395279
169Jacory Croskey-Merritt WASRB25389312
170Ricky Pearsall SFWR26377283
171Daniel Jones INDQB293761,444
172Keenan Allen INDWR34374281
173Deshaun Watson CLEQB313441,186
174Rashod Bateman BALWR26339249
175Mark Andrews BALTE31330262
176Zach Charbonnet SEARB25330231
177Michael Mayer LVTE25329264
178Dalton Schultz HOUTE30295270
179Laquon Treadwell INDWR31286227
180Oronde Gadsden LACTE23283228
181Ryan Flournoy DALWR26283232
182Ty Simpson LARQB23280816
183Cody White LVWR27277214
184Kendrick Bourne ARIWR31271203
185Jacoby Brissett ARIQB332691,209
186Brandin Cooks SFWR33266248
187Brandon Aiyuk SFWR28265238
188Tyler Higbee LARTE33263211
189Tank Dell HOUWR26262215
190Rico Dowdle PITRB28255214
191Kenny Gainwell TBRB27247205
192J.K. Dobbins DENRB27244199
193Jordan Mason MINRB27244199
194Hunter Henry NETE31243200
195Rashid Shaheed SEAWR28243202
196Caleb Douglas MIAWR23242187
197Ted Hurst TBWR22240202
198Alvin Kamara NORB31233189
199Chig Okonkwo WASTE27229186
200Jalen McMillan TBWR24229170

Composite values from DynastyProcess (40%), Sleeper (30%), nflverse (15%) (weights re-normalised over the sources available today); expert values from DynastyProcess open data (GPL-3.0); nflverse data CC BY 4.0, changed by us into per-game production ranks. Projections: Sleeper public API. Updated October 18, 2026. How the composite works. Values are a starting point, not a guarantee.

Related: player vs player comparisons, trade value chart, start or sit this week.

Keep reading

More free tools