DynastyMath
Player values · Updated

Jaxson Dart dynasty trade value

QB, NYG, age 23.

Jaxson Dart is the #106 dynasty asset in 1QB leagues (value 1,148) and #32 in superflex (value 4,635), and the QB20 at his position, as of October 14, 2026.

1QB value
1,148
Superflex value
4,635
Position rank
QB20
Age
23
PPR PPG (2026)
13.7
Status
IR

Value by source

SourceWeight1QB value
DynastyProcess experts40%1,148
Composite1,148

A big spread means experts, drafters and production disagree. When the draft market values a player well below the experts, that is a possible buy; well above, a possible sell.

Players with similar value

Straight-up trades for any of these are roughly fair in 1QB:

#PlayerPos rankAgePPR PPG1QB value
1WR Malik Washington MIAWR4625101,145
2TE Travis Kelce KCTE133713.21,177
3TE Kyle Pitts ATLTE12265.41,184
4WR KC Concepcion CLEWR45226.41,187
5RB Kyle Monangai CHIRB282414.81,191
6TE Kenyon Sadiq NYJTE14217.81,084

Compare Jaxson Dart vs Malik Washington

Composite values from DynastyProcess (40%), Sleeper (30%), nflverse (15%) (weights re-normalised over the sources available today); expert values from DynastyProcess open data (GPL-3.0); nflverse data CC BY 4.0, changed by us into per-game production ranks. Projections: Sleeper public API. Updated October 14, 2026. How the composite works. Values are a starting point, not a guarantee.

Keep reading

More free tools