DynastyMath
Player values · Updated

Jaylen Warren dynasty trade value

RB, PIT, age 27.

Jaylen Warren is the #69 dynasty asset in 1QB leagues (value 2,569) and #86 in superflex (value 1,867), and the RB19 at his position, as of October 14, 2026.

1QB value
2,569
Superflex value
1,867
Position rank
RB19
Age
27
PPR PPG (2026)
18.6
Status
Active

Value by source

Sources disagree Sell: market above experts Spread between sources: 82%.

SourceWeight1QB value
DynastyProcess experts40%967
Sleeper ADP30%3,258
nflverse production15%5,463
Composite2,569

A big spread means experts, drafters and production disagree. When the draft market values a player well below the experts, that is a possible buy; well above, a possible sell.

Players with similar value

Straight-up trades for any of these are roughly fair in 1QB:

#PlayerPos rankAgePPR PPG1QB value
1TE Dalton Kincaid BUFTE7269.92,579
2TE Tucker Kraft GBTE6259.52,627
3TE Isaiah Likely NYGTE52617.12,638
4QB Jordan Love GBQB112718.62,482
5WR Rome Odunze CHIWR33248.52,722
6WR Mike Evans SFWR343315.32,388

Compare Jaylen Warren vs Dalton Kincaid

Composite values from DynastyProcess (40%), Sleeper (30%), nflverse (15%) (weights re-normalised over the sources available today); expert values from DynastyProcess open data (GPL-3.0); nflverse data CC BY 4.0, changed by us into per-game production ranks. Projections: Sleeper public API. Updated October 14, 2026. How the composite works. Values are a starting point, not a guarantee.

Keep reading

More free tools