DynastyMath
Player values · Updated

TreVeyon Henderson dynasty trade value

RB, NE, age 23.

TreVeyon Henderson is the #91 dynasty asset in 1QB leagues (value 1,545) and #106 in superflex (value 1,188), and the RB27 at his position, as of October 14, 2026. That is roughly the value of a 2028 1st.

1QB value
1,545
Superflex value
1,188
Position rank
RB27
Age
23
PPR PPG (2026)
6.6
Status
Doubtful

Value by source

Sources disagree Buy: market below experts Spread between sources: 89%.

SourceWeight1QB value
DynastyProcess experts40%2,687
Sleeper ADP30%653
nflverse production15%283
Composite1,545

A big spread means experts, drafters and production disagree. When the draft market values a player well below the experts, that is a possible buy; well above, a possible sell.

Players with similar value

Straight-up trades for any of these are roughly fair in 1QB:

#PlayerPos rankAgePPR PPG1QB value
1WR Makai Lemon PHIWR39225.11,546
2WR Terry McLaurin WASWR403110.61,520
3QB Bryce Young CARQB152523.21,604
4QB C.J. Stroud HOUQB162517.81,484
5WR Jordan Addison MINWR41248.31,463
6WR Wan'Dale Robinson TENWR422510.31,448

Compare TreVeyon Henderson vs Makai Lemon

Composite values from DynastyProcess (40%), Sleeper (30%), nflverse (15%) (weights re-normalised over the sources available today); expert values from DynastyProcess open data (GPL-3.0); nflverse data CC BY 4.0, changed by us into per-game production ranks. Projections: Sleeper public API. Updated October 14, 2026. How the composite works. Values are a starting point, not a guarantee.

Keep reading

More free tools