DynastyMath
Dynasty rankings · Updated

Superflex dynasty rankings 2026

Top 150 by superflex (2QB) dynasty value, refreshed daily.

In superflex, Josh Allen is the top dynasty asset, and 13 of the top 24 are quarterbacks, versus 1 in 1QB.

#PlayerPos rankAgePPR PPGSuperflex value
1QB Josh Allen BUFQB13029.410,160
2WR Jaxon Smith-Njigba SEAWR12427.98,833
3WR Puka Nacua LARWR22525.98,527
4WR Amon-Ra St. Brown DETWR32620.88,380
5QB Lamar Jackson BALQB229208,209
6QB Joe Burrow CINQB32920.88,146
7RB Jahmyr Gibbs DETRB12430.78,029
8WR CeeDee Lamb DALWR427237,947
9RB Bijan Robinson ATLRB22424.27,842
10WR Ja'Marr Chase CINWR526167,791
11QB Drake Maye NEQB42418.87,634
12QB Brock Purdy SFQB52623.77,493
13QB Patrick Mahomes KCQB63121.47,189
14QB Caleb Williams CHIQB724236,950
15QB Trevor Lawrence JAXQB927186,356
16QB Jordan Love GBQB112718.66,167
17WR Drake London ATLWR62515.26,143
18RB Kenneth Walker KCRB32527.56,117
19QB Jared Goff DETQB1032236,035
20QB Jayden Daniels WASQB82521.66,021
21WR Justin Jefferson MINWR72715.95,752
22QB Jalen Hurts PHIQB122816.65,629
23RB Jonathan Taylor INDRB42719.55,544
24QB Dak Prescott DALQB133319.45,429
25WR Nico Collins HOUWR82720.95,220
26RB James Cook BUFRB52717.95,111
27WR Chris Olave NOWR92619.75,021
28RB Ashton Jeanty LVRB62216.94,941
29WR Malik Nabers NYGWR112314.84,705
30WR Zay Flowers BALWR122620.54,695
31QB Bryce Young CARQB152523.24,676
32QB Jaxson Dart NYGQB202313.74,635
33QB C.J. Stroud HOUQB162517.84,632
34TE Brock Bowers LVTE12323.74,581
35WR Christian Watson GBWR142721.94,579
36QB Tyler Shough NOQB1827184,562
37WR Garrett Wilson NYJWR102617.34,549
38WR Tetairoa McMillan CARWR132318.64,462
39QB Matthew Stafford LARQB1438194,418
40TE Trey McBride ARITE22618.24,401
41QB Bo Nix DENQB192613.64,219
42RB Kyren Williams LARRB72621.94,126
43RB Christian McCaffrey SFRB83018.33,912
44RB Breece Hall NYJRB92514.23,766
45WR A.J. Brown NEWR15295.63,554
46QB Fernando Mendoza LVQB22232.23,439
47QB Justin Herbert LACQB172812.13,376
48WR DeVonta Smith PHIWR192716.23,311
49WR George Pickens DALWR172513.73,292
50WR Carnell Tate TENWR18219.73,279
51WR Rashee Rice KCWR16269.53,204
52QB Kyler Murray MINQB212910.43,199
53WR Tee Higgins CINWR202715.13,195
54RB Javonte Williams DALRB102619.23,157
55RB Jeremiyah Love ARIRB132110.23,096
56WR Parker Washington JAXWR212416.33,065
57TE Sam LaPorta DETTE32515.33,034
58RB Chase Brown CINRB1126133,031
59RB De'Von Achane MIARB12258.23,022
60WR Emeka Egbuka TBWR222410.72,833
61QB Malik Willis MIAQB242712.92,776
62WR Jordyn Tyson NOWR2622—2,712
63WR Luther Burden CHIWR232211.22,633
64QB Baker Mayfield TBQB273112.42,615
65WR Jameson Williams DETWR252511.52,588
66QB Cam Ward TENQB252412.92,520
67TE Tyler Warren INDTE424142,488
68WR Davante Adams LARWR2433192,447
69WR Matthew Golden GBWR272315.72,417
70RB Omarion Hampton LACRB14239.92,410
71RB Bucky Irving TBRB162415.72,374
72RB Chuba Hubbard CARRB152719.82,318
73QB Michael Penix ATLQB262614.12,313
74RB Derrick Henry BALRB173222.42,297
75QB Kirk Cousins LVQB233819.32,227
76WR Jalen Coker CARWR302417.42,200
77WR Jaylen Waddle DENWR28279.72,135
78WR Ladd McConkey LACWR31249.12,092
79WR Michael Wilson ARIWR292612.82,083
80RB Rhamondre Stevenson NERB182812.22,033
81WR DJ Moore BUFWR32299.12,013
82WR Rome Odunze CHIWR33248.51,950
83TE Isaiah Likely NYGTE52617.11,947
84QB Sam Darnold SEAQB282913.71,924
85TE Tucker Kraft GBTE6259.51,888
86RB Jaylen Warren PITRB192718.61,867
87WR Mike Evans SFWR343315.31,845
88TE Dalton Kincaid BUFTE7269.91,787
89QB Daniel Jones INDQB292910.31,764
90RB D'Andre Swift CHIRB202716.21,632
91TE Colston Loveland CHITE10224.81,589
92WR DK Metcalf PITWR36289.71,581
93TE Harold Fannin CLETE82210.31,567
94TE George Kittle SFTE93314.41,565
95WR Denzel Boston CLEWR352213.81,511
96RB Cam Skattebo NYGRB212410.31,469
97RB Quinshon Judkins CLERB232211.31,453
98QB Aaron Rodgers PITQB304217.41,451
99QB Jacoby Brissett ARIQB313317.91,428
100WR Josh Downs INDWR372591,378
101RB Bhayshul Tuten JAXRB262312.71,359
102WR Marvin Harrison HOUWR38244.91,301
103RB Saquon Barkley PHIRB22295.81,287
104RB Travis Etienne NORB242710.31,262
105RB Jadarian Price SEARB25234.71,195
106RB TreVeyon Henderson NERB27236.61,188
107WR Makai Lemon PHIWR39225.11,148
108QB Ty Simpson LARQB3223—1,142
109WR Wan'Dale Robinson TENWR422510.31,066
110WR Terry McLaurin WASWR403110.61,062
111QB Geno Smith NYJQB343613.91,062
112TE Juwan Johnson NOTE113013.21,029
113QB Deshaun Watson CLEQB333116.21,005
114WR Jordan Addison MINWR41248.3981
115TE Travis Kelce KCTE133713.2932
116WR Alec Pierce INDWR44266.1899
117WR Devaughn Vele NOWR432812.4880
118QB Anthony Richardson INDQB3524—866
119TE Kyle Pitts ATLTE12265.4859
120RB Woody Marks HOURB29258.7848
121RB Kyle Monangai CHIRB282414.8845
122WR KC Concepcion CLEWR45226.4839
123WR Malik Washington MIAWR462510814
124RB Ollie Gordon MIARB31229.6782
125WR Brian Thomas JAXWR47245.1773
126WR Xavier Worthy KCWR48238.3773
127RB David Montgomery HOURB30299.1769
128WR Romeo Doubs NEWR50269.4736
129TE Brenton Strange JAXTE162510.1731
130TE Kenyon Sadiq NYJTE14217.8725
131WR Stefon Diggs WASWR513213.3690
132RB Aaron Jones MINRB323114682
133WR Michael Pittman PITWR49295.3679
134TE Dallas Goedert PHITE153111.6678
135WR Jayden Higgins HOUWR5223—650
136WR Tyquan Thornton KCWR532611.2637
137RB Emanuel Wilson SEARB332710.2635
138QB Jameis Winston NYGQB363213.9622
139WR Deebo Samuel SFWR543012.1617
140TE Pat Freiermuth PITTE172712.1599
141WR Roman Wilson PITWR57259599
142WR Tre Tucker LVWR552510.4591
143RB MarShawn Lloyd GBRB35258.5569
144WR Keon Coleman BUFWR56239.9540
145RB Josh Jacobs GBRB3428—538
146RB RJ Harvey DENRB37259.7520
147WR Tre' Harris LACWR61247.5504
148RB Jonathon Brooks CARRB36234.7492
149WR Chris Godwin TBWR58307.7483
150WR Khalil Shakir BUFWR60268.3479

Composite values from DynastyProcess (40%), Sleeper (30%), nflverse (15%) (weights re-normalised over the sources available today); expert values from DynastyProcess open data (GPL-3.0); nflverse data CC BY 4.0, changed by us into per-game production ranks. Projections: Sleeper public API. Updated October 14, 2026. How the composite works. Values are a starting point, not a guarantee.

Set the trade calculator to superflex: open SF trade calculator.

Keep reading

More free tools